6. Schweinfurter Jugendrapid am 07.03.2015 (BSJ, USJ)

U8 m/w

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Klonov,Jakov     1046 SK München Südost Muc 3w1 4s1 11w1 10s1 9w1 2s0 6w1 6.0 29.0 26.0
2. Althaus,Lennart       TV-Großostheim SpU 9s0 21w1 15s1 16w1 8s1 1w1 3s1 6.0 25.5 21.0
3. Piffczyk,Maik       SC Garching Muc 1s0 22w1 23w1 12s1 10w1 9s1 2w0 5.0 26.5 20.0
4. Antonava,Sviatlana W     Eintracht Zabo Nürnberg Mfr 15s1 1w0 17w1 5s0 24w1 10s1 9w1 5.0 25.0 18.0
5. Nägele,Otto       SW Nürnberg Süd Mfr 19s1 8w0 16s1 4w1 7s0 11w1 14s1 5.0 24.5 19.0
6. Englert,Lin W     TV-Großostheim SpU 26w1 23s1 9s0 14w1 15s1 7w1 1s0 5.0 23.0 22.0
7. Unser,Raphael       SK Schweinfurt HaR 12w1 10s0 25w1 11s1 5w1 6s0 8w½ 4.5 26.5 19.5
8. Tiggemann,Felix       SF Schöneck HES 17w1 5s1 10w0 23s1 2w0 13s1 7s½ 4.5 26.5 19.5
9. Isbilir,Levin       SC Erlangen Mfr 2w1 25s1 6w1 18s1 1s0 3w0 4s0 4.0 30.0 22.0
10. Wolf,Vincent     865 SC Bamberg Ofr 27s1 7w1 8s1 1w0 3s0 4w0 20s1 4.0 28.0 19.0
11. Baier,Andreas       Gerolzhofen Grundschule (vls) HaR 21s1 14w1 1s0 7w0 16s1 5s0 15w1 4.0 25.0 17.0
12. Ihlenfeld,Felix       SC Königsspringer Alzenau SpU 7s0 28w1 21s1 3w0 14s½ 20w½ 19s1 4.0 21.5 14.5
13. Schilay,Vinzenz       SK Neumarkt Mfr 14s0 15w0 28s1 17s1 18w1 8w0 16s1 4.0 20.0 13.0
14. Reifschneider,Milena W     TSV Bindlach Ofr 13w1 11s0 24w1 6s0 12w½ 18s1 5w0 3.5 25.0 15.5
15. Jedig,Nico       TSV Rottendorf MDr 4w0 13s1 2w0 22s1 6w0 24s1 11s0 3.0 26.5 12.0
16. Schalkhäuser,Linus       SK Schweinfurt HaR 24w1 18s1 5w0 2s0 11w0 27s1 13w0 3.0 24.0 15.0
17. Seubert,Linus       SF Phalanx Zellingen MSp 8s0 27w1 4s0 13w0 20s0 28w1 25s1 3.0 20.5 9.0
18. Altergott,Christian       Würzburg GS Heuchelhof (vls) MDr 22s1 16w0 19s1 9w0 13s0 14w0 24s1 3.0 20.0 13.0
19. Müller,Florentin       SK Bad Neustadt HaR 5w0 26s1 18w0 24s0 23w1 22s1 12w0 3.0 18.5 11.0
20. Lauerbach,Adrian       SK Lohr MSp 23w0 24s0 26w½ 25s1 17w1 12s½ 10w0 3.0 17.0 10.5
21. Walter,Dominik       SG Büchenbach/Roth Mfr 11w0 2s0 12w0 26s1 22w0 23s½ 28w1 2.5 20.5 6.0
22. Wenzl,Julian       SG Büchenbach/Roth Mfr 18w0 3s0 27s1 15w0 21s1 19w0 23w½ 2.5 18.5 8.5
23. Wundling,Kai       Bad Mergentheim BAD 20s1 6w0 3s0 8w0 19s0 21w½ 22s½ 2.0 23.0 8.5
24. Mehler,Dominik       TSV Bad Kissingen HaR 16s0 20w1 14s0 19w1 4s0 15w0 18w0 2.0 20.5 10.0
25. Mesina,Stefan       Herzogenaurach (vls) Mfr 28s1 9w0 7s0 20w0 27w½ 26s½ 17w0 2.0 18.5 9.5
26. Klein Murcia,Elmo       SV Würzburg MDr 6s0 19w0 20s½ 21w0 28s½ 25w½ 27w½ 2.0 17.5 5.5
27. Müller,Joris       SK Bad Neustadt HaR 10w0 17s0 22w0 28w1 25s½ 16w0 26s½ 2.0 16.5 6.0
28. Braun,Alina W     SK Klingenberg SpU 25w0 12s0 13w0 27s0 26w½ 17s0 21s0 0.5 17.5 1.5

U10 m/w

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Kirchner,Markus   1633 1636 SF Schöneck HES 33w1 13s1 18w1 11s1 2w1 6s1 7w1 7.0 26.5 28.0
2. Neumann,Tobias       TSV Lengfeld MDr 23w1 3s1 6w1 8s1 1s0 9w1 10s1 6.0 30.0 25.0
3. Wundling,Ivo     785 SF Bad Mergentheim BAD 38s1 2w0 9s1 12w1 14s1 10w0 11s1 5.0 27.0 20.0
4. Ponomarev,Maximilian     955 SC Tarrasch München Muc 7w1 24s1 11w0 23s0 22w1 8s1 12w1 5.0 23.5 19.0
5. Röll,Lea W   849 SC Vaterstetten Muc 34w1 19s1 8w0 7s0 24w1 15s1 16w1 5.0 23.5 19.0
6. Reifschneider,Melissa W   927 TSV Bindlach Ofr 29s1 15w1 2s0 21w1 11s1 1w0 9s½ 4.5 29.0 20.5
7. Klein Murcia,Pablo       SV Würzburg MDr 4s0 25w1 16s1 5w1 8w½ 19s1 1s0 4.5 29.0 18.5
8. Högner,Tom     1143 SC Erlangen Mfr 12s1 26w1 5s1 2w0 7s½ 4w0 19s1 4.5 28.0 20.5
9. Scheifele,Jan       Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim SpU 36s1 20s1 3w0 18s1 23w1 2s0 6w½ 4.5 25.5 20.5
10. Chen,Jiwei     762 SK Schweinfurt HaR 31w1 11s0 29w1 24s1 19w½ 3s1 2w0 4.5 24.0 19.5
11. Isbilir,Seydi       SC Erlangen Mfr 21s1 10w1 4s1 1w0 6w0 23s1 3w0 4.0 29.5 20.0
12. Scherf,Alexa W     Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim SpU 8w0 22s1 35w1 3s0 20w1 14s1 4s0 4.0 25.5 16.0
13. Fries,Philipp       TSV Rottendorf MDr 16s1 1w0 14s0 27w1 15s0 24w1 25s1 4.0 25.0 14.0
14. Smith,Mika       Alzenau (vls) SpU 28w1 18s0 13w1 20s1 3w0 12w0 30s1 4.0 23.0 17.0
15. Gorka,Merle W     SC Höchstadt/Aisch Ofr 32w1 6s0 20w0 28s1 13w1 5w0 26s1 4.0 23.0 15.0
16. Reinhardt,Maximilian       Würzburg GS Lengfeld (vls) MDr 13w0 33s1 7w0 31s1 18w1 21w1 5s0 4.0 23.0 15.0
17. Karapoyraz,Muhammed       TSV Rottendorf MDr 18w0 37w1 21s0 33s1 29w0 34s1 23w1 4.0 16.5 13.0
18. Engelbrecht,Sandra W     SC Bad Königshofen HaR 17s1 14w1 1s0 9w0 16s0 27w1 22s½ 3.5 27.0 15.5
19. Helm,Jonas       SC Bad Königshofen HaR 25s1 5w0 30s1 26w1 10s½ 7w0 8w0 3.5 24.5 17.5
20. Braun,Leo     756 SK Klingenberg SpU 27s1 9w0 15s1 14w0 12s0 30w1 21s½ 3.5 23.0 14.5
21. Vemmer,Tobias       SC Jäkle Chemie Mfr 11w0 34s1 17w1 6s0 35w1 16s0 20w½ 3.5 22.0 14.5
22. Stier,Felix       SC Höchstadt/Aisch Ofr 26s0 12w0 37s1 25w1 4s0 32w1 18w½ 3.5 21.0 11.5
23. Haas,Markus       TSV Rottendorf MDr 2s0 38w1 27s1 4w1 9s0 11w0 17s0 3.0 26.5 15.0
24. Reißer,Silas       SC Bergrheinfeld HaR 30s1 4w0 26s1 10w0 5s0 13s0 34w1 3.0 24.0 13.0
25. Reinhardt,Alina W     Würzburg GS Lengfeld (vls) MDr 19w0 7s0 31w1 22s0 28w1 29s1 13w0 3.0 21.0 10.0
26. Baasner,Janis       SF Schöneck HES 22w1 8s0 24w0 19s0 33w1 35s1 15w0 3.0 20.5 12.0
27. Schenkel,Wlady       SK Kulmbach Ofr 20w0 28s1 23w0 13s0 31w1 18s0 33w1 3.0 19.5 10.0
28. Sachs,Timo       ESV Gemünden MSp 14s0 27w0 34s1 15w0 25s0 37w1 29s1 3.0 18.5 8.0
29. Sigle,Julian       SC Königsspringer Alzenau SpU 6w0 32s1 10s0 30w½ 17s1 25w0 28w0 2.5 21.5 11.0
30. Gaudl,Simon       SC Königsspringer Alzenau SpU 24w0 35s1 19w0 29s½ 32w1 20s0 14w0 2.5 19.0 11.0
31. Denega,Sten       TSV Rottendorf MDr 10s0 36w½ 25s0 16w0 27s0 38w1 37s1 2.5 17.0 6.0
32. Krawiec,Jakub       Gerolzhofen Grundschule (vls) HaR 15s0 29w0 36s½ 37w1 30s0 22s0 35w1 2.5 16.0 7.5
33. Racolta,Lucas       SC Königsspringer Alzenau SpU 1s0 16w0 38s1 17w0 26s0 36w1 27s0 2.0 22.5 7.0
34. Oppermann,David       Gerolzhofen Grundschule (vls) HaR 5s0 21w0 28w0 38s1 36s1 17w0 24s0 2.0 20.0 7.0
35. Wittenberg,Phillip       Gerolzhofen Grundschule (vls) HaR 37s1 30w0 12s0 36w1 21s0 26w0 32s0 2.0 17.0 11.0
36. Weingärtner,Tom       Alzenau (vls) SpU 9w0 31s½ 32w½ 35s0 34w0 33s0 38s½ 1.5 15.5 6.0
37. Mehler,Mariella W     TSV Bad Kissingen HaR 35w0 17s0 22w0 32s0 38w1 28s0 31w0 1.0 17.5 3.0
38. Pasler,Leon       Alzenau (vls) SpU 3w0 23s0 33w0 34w0 37s0 31s0 36w½ 0.5 16.0 0.5

U12 m/w

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Brückner,Alexander   1821 1697 SK Schweinfurt HaR 16w1 12s1 4w1 3s1 2w1 5s1 11w1 7.0 28.5 28.0
2. Englert,Jon   1682 1687 TV-Großostheim SpU 18s1 9w1 7s1 5w1 1s0 6w1 3s1 6.0 30.0 25.0
3. Köhler,Lukas     1376 SC Bamberg Ofr 23s1 17w1 6s1 1w0 19s1 7w1 2w0 5.0 29.5 23.0
4. Schilay,Maria W   1217 SK Neumarkt Mfr 25w1 26s1 1s0 18w1 6s0 8w1 12s1 5.0 26.5 20.0
5. Merkel,Luis     1194 SG Büchenbach/Roth Mfr 29s1 20w1 8s1 2s0 14w1 1w0 6s½ 4.5 29.5 21.5
6. Pfeufer,Silas     1129 SK Mainaschaff SpU 11w1 22s1 3w0 15s1 4w1 2s0 5w½ 4.5 28.5 20.5
7. Bardorz,Jana W   1181 TSV Rottendorf MDr 35w1 15s1 2w0 23s1 11w1 3s0 10w½ 4.5 26.5 20.5
8. Kunisch,Nina W 1509 1385 TV-Großostheim SpU 13w1 10s1 5w0 14s½ 15w1 4s0 19w1 4.5 26.0 19.0
9. Neuburger,Jonas     1037 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim SpU 21s1 2s0 13w½ 10s½ 25w1 19w½ 18s1 4.5 25.0 16.5
10. Mesina,David     983 SK Herzogenaurach Mfr 30s1 8w0 19s½ 9w½ 24w1 16s1 7s½ 4.5 24.0 17.0
11. Scheifele,Paul       Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim SpU 6s0 27w1 20s1 17w1 7s0 21w1 1s0 4.0 27.0 17.0
12. Porstendörfer,Yannik     1089 SK Klingenberg SpU 32s1 1w0 14w0 31s1 23w1 13s1 4w0 4.0 25.0 16.0
13. Dirian,Marcel     797 SC Erlangen Mfr 8s0 30w1 9s½ 20w1 17s1 12w0 14w½ 4.0 24.5 16.0
14. Ebel,Maik     1161 TSV Bindlach Ofr 33s1 19w½ 12s1 8w½ 5s0 18w½ 13s½ 4.0 24.0 18.5
15. Zeltner,Richard     889 FSV Großenseebach Mfr 24s1 7w0 22s1 6w0 8s0 32w1 27s1 4.0 22.5 15.0
16. Richter,Raphael     864 SK Gerolzhofen HaR 1s0 32w1 24s0 30w1 22s1 10w0 26w1 4.0 22.5 14.0
17. Paoli,Constanze Maria W   996 SC Königsspringer Alzenau SpU 31w1 3s0 25w1 11s0 13w0 30s1 22w1 4.0 21.0 15.0
18. Deiters,Patrick     804 TV-Großostheim SpU 2w0 21s1 28w1 4s0 27w1 14s½ 9w0 3.5 26.0 15.0
19. Porstendörfer,Eric     898 SK Klingenberg SpU 28w1 14s½ 10w½ 24s1 3w0 9s½ 8s0 3.5 25.5 17.5
20. Weisheit,Noah     978 SK Kulmbach Ofr 36w1 5s0 11w0 13s0 31w1 28s½ 29w1 3.5 19.5 12.0
21. Stark,Patrick       SC Bamberg Ofr 9w0 18w0 34s½ 36s1 29w1 11s0 28w1 3.5 19.0 10.5
22. Möllenkamp,Jan       TV-Großostheim SpU 27s1 6w0 15w0 26s1 16w0 25s1 17s0 3.0 22.5 13.0
23. Kail,Oliver     797 SK Klingenberg SpU 3w0 31s1 26w1 7w0 12s0 27s0 30w1 3.0 21.5 12.0
24. Wirt,Philipp       SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg Mfr 15w0 35s1 16w1 19w0 10s0 26s0 31w1 3.0 21.0 12.0
25. Neef-Steffens,Lucia W   781 SK Kulmbach Ofr 4s0 34w1 17s0 28w1 9s0 22w0 32s1 3.0 21.0 11.0
26. Mehler,Iannis     960 TSV Bad Kissingen HaR 34s1 4w0 23s0 22w0 33s1 24w1 16s0 3.0 20.0 12.0
27. Gerstner,Lukas     1071 TSV Trappstadt HaR 22w0 11s0 29s1 33w1 18s0 23w1 15w0 3.0 20.0 11.0
28. Jedig,Marcel       TSV Rottendorf MDr 19s0 33w1 18s0 25s0 35w1 20w½ 21s0 2.5 19.0 10.0
29. Strano,Dario       TV-Großostheim SpU 5w0 36s½ 27w0 34s1 21s0 33w1 20s0 2.5 18.5 9.0
30. Zielke,Julien       SK Kulmbach Ofr 10w0 13s0 35w1 16s0 36/+ 17w0 23s0 2.0 21.5 8.0
31. Renner,Timon       SC Bamberg Ofr 17s0 23w0 32s1 12w0 20s0 34w1 24s0 2.0 19.5 7.0
32. Zweckbronner,Maximilian       SC Bamberg Ofr 12w0 16s0 31w0 35s1 34w1 15s0 25w0 2.0 18.0 7.0
33. Müller,Kevin       SC Königsspringer Alzenau SpU 14w0 28s0 36w1 27s0 26w0 29s0 35s1 2.0 17.0 6.0
34. Dikmen,Bartu       TSV Rottendorf MDr 26w0 25s0 21w½ 29w0 32s0 31s0 + 1.5 16.0 3.5
35. Renner,Laurin       SC Bamberg Ofr 7s0 24w0 30s0 32w0 28s0 + 33w0 1.0 15.5 2.0
36. Kirfel,Leon       SF Phalanx Zellingen Msp 20s0 29w½ 33s0 21w0 30/-     0.5 16.0 3.0

U14 m/w

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Li,Simon   1815 1756 SK Schweinfurt HaR 5s1 8w1 6s1 7w1 2s½ 3s1 4w½ 6.0 28.5 26.0
2. Wolf,Pablo   1736 1765 SC Bamberg Ofr 18w1 12s1 7w0 8s1 1w½ 6w1 9s1 5.5 25.0 21.5
3. Volkovski,Reinhold   1830 1737 TSV Rottendorf MDr 14w0 4s1 13w1 12s1 7s1 1w0 6s1 5.0 25.0 19.0
4. Kornitzky,Tino   1634 1451 TSV Bindlach Ofr 13s½ 3w0 18s1 15w1 8w1 7s1 1s½ 5.0 25.0 18.0
5. Engelbrecht,Lukas     958 SC Bad Königshofen HaR 1w0 19s1 16w1 9w0 18s1 12s1 11w1 5.0 23.0 17.0
6. Hebig,Lorenz     1401 SF Phalanx Zellingen MSp 17w1 11s1 1w0 10s1 9w1 2s0 3w0 4.0 28.5 20.0
7. Neppert,Paul     1366 SK Neumarkt Mfr 15s1 10w1 2s1 1s0 3w0 4w0 13s1 4.0 28.5 19.0
8. Maar,Patricia W 1385 1092 SC Fuldatal HES 19w1 1s0 14w1 2w0 4s0 15w1 16s1 4.0 25.5 15.0
9. Maar,Felicitas W 1415 1271 SC Fuldatal HES 16w1 14s1 12w0 5s1 6s0 10w1 2w0 4.0 25.0 19.0
10. Sesselmann,Christoph     979 SK Kulmbach Ofr 22w1 7s0 17w1 6w0 15s1 9s0 12w1 4.0 21.0 16.0
11. Bardorz,Stefan     1058 TSV Rottendorf MDr 21s1 6w0 15s0 17w1 13s1 14w1 5s0 4.0 20.5 16.0
12. Rachor,Felix     1177 TV-Großostheim SpU 20s1 2w0 9s1 3w0 14s1 5w0 10s0 3.0 26.0 15.0
13. Wolf,Johannes     837 TSV Ingolstadt Nord Obb 4w½ 18s½ 3s0 20w1 11w0 21s1 7w0 3.0 22.5 12.5
14. Andres,Leon     893 SC Königsspringer Alzenau SpU 3s1 9w0 8s0 16/+ 12w0 11s0 22s1 3.0 22.5 12.0
15. Wiegand,Kai     796 TSV Rottendorf MDr 7w0 22s1 11w1 4s0 10w0 8s0 21w1 3.0 22.5 12.0
16. Junkiewicz,Karolina W   792 SGem Fürth Mfr 9s0 21w1 5s0 14/- 22w1 17s1 8w0 3.0 21.0 11.0
17. Lauerbach,Antonio     824 SK Lohr MSp 6s0 20w1 10s0 11s0 19w1 16w0 18s1 3.0 20.5 10.0
18. Trufanov,Michelle W   973 TSV Bad Kissingen HaR 2s0 13w½ 4w0 19s1 5w0 20s1 17w0 2.5 24.0 9.0
19. Walter,Yannis       SK Gerolzhofen HaR 8s0 5w0 21s1 18w0 17s0 22w1 20w½ 2.5 18.0 7.5
20. Geist,Adrian     768 SK Gerolzhofen HaR 12w0 17s0 22w1 13s0 21w½ 18w0 19s½ 2.0 15.5 7.0
21. Hellmuth,Marie-Sophie W     SC Bad Königshofen HaR 11w0 16s0 19w0 22s1 20s½ 13w0 15s0 1.5 18.0 5.5
22. Parr,Alexander       SK Lohr MSp 10s0 15w0 20s0 21w0 16s0 19s0 14w0 0.0 17.5 0.0

U16/u18 m/w

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Tite Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Langer,Simon     1868 1807 SK Klingenberg SpU 16s1 14w1 7s1 5w1 4s1 3w½ 2s½ 6.0 29.5 26.5
2. Böhme,Markus u18     1849 SC Uttenreuth Mfr 11s1 13w1 3s1 4w0 7s1 10w1 1w½ 5.5 29.0 23.5
3. Link,Robert     1819 1764 SK Klingenberg SpU 17w1 19s1 2w0 15s1 6w1 1s½ 4w1 5.5 28.0 22.0
4. Maar,Samuel     1931 1817 SC Kaufungen HES 20w1 15s1 12w1 2s1 1w0 5w1 3s0 5.0 29.5 24.0
5. Helm,Timo u18   1890 1872 SC Bad Königshofen HaR 27w1 8s1 6w1 1s0 12w1 4s0 11w1 5.0 28.5 22.0
6. Kellmann,Andreas u18   1844 1734 SG Büchenbach/Roth Mfr 22s1 18w1 5s0 14w1 3s0 13w1 10s1 5.0 25.5 20.0
7. Schwarz,Tobias u18   1656 1706 SC Königsspringer Alzenau SpU 21w1 23s1 1w0 11s1 2w0 17s1 8w½ 4.5 26.0 19.5
8. Kail,Sindy   W 1619 1476 SK Klingenberg SpU 26s1 5w0 16s1 10w0 18s1 15w1 7s½ 4.5 23.5 17.5
9. Sesselmann,Moritz       1297 SK Kulmbach Ofr 31w1 12s0 21w½ 17s1 10s0 26w1 16s1 4.5 20.0 16.5
10. Eichenauer,Pascal       1036 SV Würzburg MDr 12w0 31s1 19w1 8s1 9w1 2s0 6w0 4.0 26.5 18.0
11. Emrich,Felix u18     1196 SK Lohr MSp 2w0 28s1 13s1 7w0 20w1 12s1 5s0 4.0 26.0 16.0
12. Böhme,Sebastian       1678 SC Uttenreuth Mfr 10s1 9w1 4s0 26w1 5s0 11w0 18s1 4.0 25.5 18.0
13. Mattern,Kilian     1737 1559 SK Klingenberg SpU 28w1 2s0 11w0 21s1 23w1 6s0 17w1 4.0 23.5 15.0
14. Damrich,Alina   W   1459 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim SpU 30w1 1s0 20w1 6s0 17w0 22s1 24w1 4.0 23.0 15.0
15. Buzatu,Alexander       1424 SC Erlangen Mfr 29s1 4w0 22s1 3w0 16s½ 8s0 23w1 3.5 24.5 14.5
16. Ködel,Christian       1154 SK Kulmbach Ofr 1w0 30s1 8w0 31s1 15w½ 19s1 9w0 3.5 23.0 13.5
17. Sippel,Christian u18     1130 SC Uttenreuth Mfr 3s0 25w1 18s1 9w0 14s1 7w0 13s0 3.0 25.5 14.0
18. Schilay,Eva   W 1464 1407 SK Neumarkt Mfr 24w1 6s0 17w0 30s1 8w0 21s1 12w0 3.0 22.5 13.0
19. Fäth,Christian     1745 1354 SF Sailauf SpU 25s1 3w0 10s0 22w1 26s½ 16w0 20s½ 3.0 22.0 13.0
20. Kissel,Tom       1154 SF Sailauf SpU 4s0 29w1 14s0 25w½ 11s0 27s1 19w½ 3.0 21.5 10.5
21. Topolnitski,Daria u18 W   1060 SK Schweinfurt HaR 7s0 32w1 9s½ 13w0 25s½ 18w0 29s1 3.0 21.0 11.0
22. Kerber,Tamay       1074 SF Sailauf SpU 6w0 24s1 15w0 19s0 31w1 14w0 26s1 3.0 21.0 10.0
23. Trufanov,Justin       1205 TSV Bad Kissingen HaR 32s1 7w0 26s0 24w1 13s0 25w1 15s0 3.0 20.5 13.0
24. Hamburg,Christopher       974 TSV Bad Kissingen HaR 18s0 22w0 27w1 23s0 28w1 30w1 14s0 3.0 17.5 10.0
25. Mitin,Daniel       908 SG Büchenbach/Roth Mfr 19w0 17s0 28w1 20s½ 21w½ 23s0 30w1 3.0 17.0 9.5
26. Wiegand,Jan       995 TSV Rottendorf MDr 8w0 27s1 23w1 12s0 19w½ 9s0 22w0 2.5 22.0 12.5
27. Brätz,Yannick       1204 SK Schweinfurt HaR 5s0 26w0 24s0 29w1 30s½ 20w0 32s1 2.5 17.0 6.5
28. Foitzik,Lukas       999 SK Schweinfurt HaR 13s0 11w0 25s0 32w1 24s0 29w0 31s1 2.0 17.0 5.0
29. Röß,Philip       976 TSV Trappstadt HaR 15w0 20s0 31w0 27s0 32w1 28s1 21w0 2.0 15.0 5.0
30. Ludwig,Pascal       994 SC Königsspringer Alzenau SpU 14s0 16w0 32s1 18w0 27w½ 24s0 25s0 1.5 19.0 6.5
31. Umhöfer,Lorenz       758 TSV Trappstadt HaR 9s0 10w0 29s1 16w0 22s0 32s0 28w0 1.0 19.0 5.0
32. Resch,Daniel         TSV Bad Kissingen HaR 23w0 21s0 30w0 28s0 29s0 31w1 27w0 1.0 14.0 2.0