Schweinfurter Open 2005



001_SW_Spinnmuehle.JPG

007_Pokale.jpg

008_Sachpreise.jpg

009_Turniersaal_Bretter_1-4.jpg

010_Turniersaal.jpg

011_Turniersaal.jpg

012_Anmeldung_Rueck_Eugen.jpg

013_Vorraum.jpg

014_Kueche.jpg

015_Nebenraum1.JPG

016_Kueche_Thiel_Thomas.jpg

017_Vorraum.jpg

018_Vorraum.jpg

019_Vorraum_Markwardt-Ziegler.JPG

020_bei_Eroeffnung.jpg

021_Eroeffnung_Jugendliche.jpg

022_Eroeffnung_Jugendliche.jpg

023_Eroeffnung_Jugendliche-Griessmann.jpg

024_bei_Eroeffnung.jpg

025_Eroeffnung_Griessmann-Sportreferent_Mainka.jpg

026_Eroeffnung_Kuhn-Sportreferent_Mainka.jpg

027_bei_Eroeffnung_Wiener-Golda-Reinl.jpg

028_Eroeffnung_Dittmann-Sportreferent_Mainka.jpg

029_Turniersaal.jpg

030_Turniersaal.jpg

031_Turniersaal.jpg

032_Feichtner-Seidens.jpg

033_Steinmetz-Golda.jpg

034_Reinl-IM_Ksiesky.jpg

035_Haerter-Dr_Hofstetter.jpg

036_Gruenewald_Elmar.jpg

037_Griessmann-Zehnter.jpg

038_Markwardt_Sven.jpg

039_Fischer-Klundt.jpg

040_Bebersdorf_Claus.jpg

041_Ziegler_Arno.jpg

042_Kuhn_Christian.JPG

043_Fischer_Uwe.jpg

044_Neubauer_Jaroslaus.jpg

045_Voelker_Joachim.jpg

046_Esho_Rimon.jpg

047_Alm_Christopher.jpg

048_Wiener_Horst.jpg

055_Lukas_Norbert.JPG

056_Lukas_Norbert.JPG

057_Seidens-Lukas.jpg

058_Alm_Christopher.jpg

059_Griessmann_Thomas.jpg

060_Markwardt_Sven.jpg

061_Neubauer_Jaroslaus.jpg

062_Reinl_Fred.jpg

063_Voelker_Joachim.jpg

064_Gruenewald_Elmar.jpg

065_Brux_Juergen.jpg

066_Seidens_Udo.jpg

067_Rink_Christian.jpg

068_Fischer_Uwe.jpg

069_Bebersdorf_Claus.jpg

070_Full_Jochen.jpg

071_Golda_Harald.jpg

072_Zehnter_Sebastian.jpg

073_Hammer_Matthias.jpg

074_Feichtner_Kai-Stephan.jpg

075_Esho_Rimon.jpg

076_Fischer_Thomas.jpg

077_Fischer_Uwe.jpg

078_Wiener_Horst.jpg

079_Brodt_Andreas.jpg

080_Hegel_Pius.jpg

081_Hofstetter_Hans_Joachim.jpg

082_Dittmann_Rainer.jpg

083_Kassubek_Wolfgang.jpg

084_Seidens_Udio.jpg

085_Kassubek_David.jpg

086_Kassubek_Konstantin.jpg

087_Rink_Christian.jpg

088_Thiel-Griessmann.jpg

089_Kueche_Rueck_Eugen.jpg

090_Kiebitze.jpg

091_Analyse_mit_Golda.jpg

092_Analyse_mit_Zehnter.jpg

093_Dittmann_Rainer.jpg

094_Kueche_Koellander-Fehn.jpg

095_Nebenraum2_Tafel.JPG

096_Nebenraum2_Fotos.jpg

097_Nenraum2_Unterfranken-Pokal.jpg

098_Nebenraum2_Pokale.jpg

110_Sachpreise.jpg

111_Nebenraum1.jpg

112_Nebenraum1_Rueck-Vater_Zehnter.jpg

113_Nebenraum2_Pokale.jpg

114_Nebenraum2_Neubauer.JPG

115_Nebenraum2.jpg

116_Kueche_Fehn-Thiel.jpg

117_Vorraum.JPG

118_Vorraum.JPG

119_Muench.jpg

120_Klundt_Maximilian.jpg

121_XXX-Renner-Rabenseifner-Gruenewald.jpg

122_Vollmert_Dittmann_Kassubek_W.JPG

123_Golda_Harald.jpg

124_Tzschach_Uwe.jpg

143_Boss_Rolf.jpg

144_Alm_Christopher.jpg

145_Kunz-IM_Ksiesky.jpg

146_Golda-Wunderer.jpg

147_Hofstetter-Mueller_R.jpg

148_Turniersaal.jpg

149_Turniersaal.jpg

150_Seidens-Eckstein.jpg

151_Reinl_Fred.jpg

152_Klundt_Maximilian.jpg

153_Gruenewald_Elmar.jpg

154_Seidens-IM_Ksiesky.jpg

155_Feichtner_Kai-Stephan.jpg

156_Markwardt_Sven.jpg

157_Wiener-Reinl.jpg

158_Werner-Full.jpg

159_Turniersaal.jpg

160_Boss-Steinmetz.jpg

161_Analyse_Seidens-IM_Ksiesky.jpg

162_Analyse_Seidens-IM_Ksiesky.jpg

164_Grueneschild-Mirring.jpg

172_Golda-IM_Ksiesky.jpg

173_IM_Ksiesky_Zbinyiev.jpg

174_IM_Ksiesky_Zbinyiev.jpg

175_Schmid_Michael.jpg

176_Hofstetter-Schmid.jpg

177_Kuegel_Konrad.jpg

178_Kuegel_Konrad.jpg

179_Siegerehrung_Griessmann.jpg

180_Siegerehrung_Kuhn-Griessmann.jpg

182_bei Siegerehrung.jpg

183_Platz1_IM_Ksiesky_Zbinyiev.jpg

184_bester_Senior_Wunderer_Eckhardt.jpg

185_bester_Jugendlicher_Zehnter_Sebastian.jpg

186_SW-Jugendstadtmeister_Zehnter_Sebastian.jpg

187_SW-Stadtmeister_Golda_Harald.jpg

188_bei_Siegerehrung.jpg

189_bei_Siegerehrung.jpg

190_Bebersdorf_Claus.jpg

191_Sachpreis_fuer_jeden_TN.jpg

192_Kuhn_Norbert.jpg

193_Siegerfoto.jpg

198_Siegerfoto.jpg

199_Siegerfoto.jpg

201_Siegerfoto.jpg

202_Pizza-Heinz.jpg