27. Schweinfurter Open 2017

Schachzentrum Spinnmühle, 15.-18.06.2017

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Golda,Harald FM   2197 1783 5.5 6.39 7 30 / 15 2013   2178 -19
2. Seidens,Udo     2136 1862 5.0 5.75 7 30 / 15 2020   2120 -16
3. Ziegler,Michael     2056 1866 4.5 5.09 7 30 / 15 1968   2044 -12
4. von Zimmermann,Georg     2020 1855 2.0 2.83 4 30 / 15 1855   2001 -19
5. Weise,Martin     2016 1909 5.5 4.27 7 30 / 15 2139   2042 26
6. Bräutigam,Thomas     1957 1907 4.5 3.86 7 30 / 15 2009   1970 13
7. Kuhn,Norbert ü60   1963 1893 6.0 4.00 7 30 / 15 2202   2006 43
8. Gehrig,Thomas     1851 1894 5.0 3.13 7 27 / 15 2052   1894 43
9. Maar,Samuel u18   1897 1742 4.5 4.53 7 18 / 5 1844   1897 0
10. Helgert,Johannes     2020 1826 4.5 4.73 7 30 / 15 1928   2016 -4
11. Müller,Lutz ü60   1916 1729 5.0 4.75 7 28 / 15 1887   1921 5
12. Gould,Charles     1978 1629 3.0 4.24 5 30 / 15 1701   1950 -28
13. Helm,Timo     2008 1854 5.5 4.51 7 21 / 5 2084   2036 28
14. Markert,Markus     1898 1706 4.5 4.83 7 28 / 15 1808   1891 -7
15. Reinl,Fred     1896 1737 4.0 4.80 7 28 / 15 1787   1878 -18
16. Diller,Peter     1933 1690 4.0 5.33 7 29 / 15 1740   1904 -29
17. Boß,Rolf     2012 1713 4.0 5.14 7 30 / 15 1763   1988 -24
18. Langguth,Rolf ü60   1766 1686 4.0 4.16 7 25 / 15 1736   1763 -3
19. Wiener,Horst ü60   1855 1804 4.0 3.85 7 27 / 15 1854   1858 3
20. Feichtner,Erich     1791 1706 4.5 4.07 7 25 / 15 1808   1801 10
21. Krenz,Dieter ü60   1834 1714 4.0 4.32 7 26 / 15 1764   1827 -7
22. Blank,Stefan     1837 1771 4.0 3.91 7 26 / 15 1821   1839 2
23. Bardorz,Christoph     1714 1751 3.0 3.20 7 24 / 15 1701   1710 -4
24. Roth,Jakob u18   1895 1899 4.5 3.08 7 17 / 5 2001   1942 47
25. Brodt,Andreas ü60   1539 1569 3.5 3.15 7 21 / 15 1569   1549 10
26. Müller,Gerhard ü60   1656 1474 2.0 4.73 7 23 / 15 1316   1584 -72
27. Hohner,Karl-Heinz ü60   1800 1643 2.5 3.32 6 25 / 15 1586   1779 -21
28. Drewes,Thomas ü60   1675 1700 4.0 3.50 7 23 / 15 1750   1688 13
29. Heller,Thomas     1625 1646 3.5 3.02 7 22 / 15 1646   1638 13
30. Englert,Fred ü60   1727 1644 3.5 3.43 6 24 / 15 1701   1728 1
31. Völker,Joachim     1505 1672 2.0 2.02 6 20 / 15 1547   1505 0
32. Eichenauer,Pascal u18   1797 1665 2.0 3.70 6 15 / 5 1540   1733 -64
33. Brux,Jürgen     1548 1810 3.0 1.62 7 21 / 15 1760   1587 39
34. Ley,Reinhard     1539 1645 2.5 2.62 7 21 / 15 1543   1536 -3
35. Leichum,Engelbert     1680 1580 3.0 4.19 7 23 / 15 1530   1649 -31
36. Engelbrecht,Klaus ü60   1196 1320 2.5 2.84 7 19 / 15 1218   1186 -10
37. Grasmik,Waldemar ü60   1300 1641 2.0 1.42 7 18 / 15 1483   1318 18
38. Schwarz,Dominik     1449 1505 3.5 3.10 7 19 / 15 1505   1461 12
39. Bardorz,Jana u18 W 1489 1500 3.5 3.11 7 7 / 5 1500   1511 22
40. Hüttinger,Siegfried ü60   1534 1489 3.0 3.46 7 21 / 15 1439   1521 -13
41. Maar,Felicitas u18 W 1369 1389 0.5 0.47 1 6 / 5     1372 3
42. Hertkorn,Dieter ü60   1512 1806 3.0 1.26 7 20 / 15 1756   1563 51
43. Maar,Patricia u18 W 1389 1369 0.5 0.53 1 9 / 5     1387 -2
44. Korff,Udo ü60   1664 1492 3.0 4.40 7 23 / 15 1442   1627 -37
45. Kwossek,Martin ü60   1632 1798 3.0 2.27 7 22 / 15 1748   1652 20
46. Kaptan,Cagatay     1500 1674 3.0 2.07 7 20 / 15 1624   1527 27
47. Bardorz,Stefan u18   1426 1491 3.5 2.94 7 6 / 5 1491   1460 34
48. Roth,Ludwig u18   1425 1447 4.0 2.94 7 6 / 5 1497   1490 65
49. Brätz,Yannick u18   1372 1336 1.5 3.01 6 9 / 5 1143   1292 -80
50. Memmel,Stefan     1240 1475 2.0 1.92 7 12 / 10 1317   1243 3
51. Köhler,Michael u18   1229 1623 2.5 1.01 7 5 / 5 1521   1328 99
52. Roth,Claudia   W 1063 1229 2.0 2.43 7 21 / 15 1071   1051 -12
53. Chen,Jiwei u12   954 1298 1.5 1.59 7 16 / 5 1068   951 -3
54. Orf,Niklas u18   950 1380 2.0 1.38 7 5 / 5 1222   990 40
55. Lukas,Cornelia   W 779 1134 0.5 1.05 5 47 / 15 768   771 -8
56. Cinar,Orhan     700 1236 0.5 0.73 7 70 / 15 814   698 -2