27. Schweinfurter Open 2017

Schachzentrum Spinnmühle, 15.-18.06.2017

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K2
1. Golda,Harald FM   SW 2277 1950 5.0 5.22 6 2223 2273 - 4.40
2. Seidens,Udo     SW 2223 1945 5.0 5.81 7 2103 2207 -16.20
3. Ziegler,Michael     MDr 2126 1954 4.5 5.11 7 2056 2114 -12.20
4. von Zimmermann,Georg     Muc 2111 1893 2.0 3.12 4 1893 2089 -22.40
5. Weise,Martin     HES 2109 1980 5.5 4.69 7 2210 2125 +16.20
6. Bräutigam,Thomas     MDr 2070 1978 4.5 4.41 7 2080 2072 + 1.80
7. Kuhn,Norbert ü60   MDr 2059 1973 6.0 4.34 7 2282 2092 +33.20
8. Gehrig,Thomas     HaR 2051 1962 5.0 4.34 7 2120 2064 +13.20
9. Maar,Samuel u18   HES 2048 1866 4.5 5.18 7 1968 2034 -13.60
10. Helgert,Johannes     MDr 2045 1931 4.5 4.62 7 2033 2043 - 2.40
11. Müller,Lutz ü60   HaR 2042 1855 5.0 5.18 7 2013 2038 - 3.60
12. Gould,Charles     MDr 2019 1755 3.0 4.10 5 1827 1997 -22.00
13. Helm,Timo     HaR 2015 1946 5.5 4.20 7 2176 2041 +26.00
14. Markert,Markus     HaR 1998 1923 3.0 3.00 5 1995 1998 + 0.00
15. Reinl,Fred     SW 1981 1817 4.0 5.04 7 1867 1960 -20.80
16. Diller,Peter     Mfr 1971 1835 3.0 4.08 6 1835 1949 -21.60
17. Boß,Rolf     Ofr 1969 2004 2.0 2.25 5 1932 1964 - 5.00
18. Langguth,Rolf ü60   SW 1947 1794 3.5 4.20 6 1851 1933 -14.00
19. Wiener,Horst ü60   SW 1945 1964 3.0 2.82 6 1964 1949 + 3.60
20. Feichtner,Erich     SW 1929 1929 3.5 3.00 6 1986 1939 +10.00
21. Krenz,Dieter ü60   MDr 1902 1894 2.0 2.55 5 1822 1891 -11.00
22. Blank,Stefan     SpU 1880 1968 2.0 1.90 5 1896 1882 + 2.00
23. Bardorz,Christoph     MDr 1870 1910 1.5 2.20 5 1761 1856 -14.00
24. Roth,Jakob u18   MSp 1847 2081 3.5 1.26 6 2138 1892 +44.80
25. Brodt,Andreas ü60   SW 1839 1789 1.5 2.85 5 1640 1812 -27.00
26. Müller,Gerhard ü60   HaR 1827 1753 0.5 1.80 3 1480 1801 -26.00
27. Hohner,Karl-Heinz ü60   Ofr 1799 1977 1.0 1.08 4 1784 1797 - 1.60
28. Drewes,Thomas ü60   MDr 1787 1849 2.5 2.05 5 1849 1796 + 9.00
29. Heller,Thomas     MDr 1783 2006 0.5 0.88 4 1684 1775 - 7.60
30. Englert,Fred ü60   SpU 1781 1987 1.0 0.72 3 1862 1787 + 5.60
31. Völker,Joachim     SW 1772 1997 0.0 0.66 3 1320 1759 -13.20
32. Eichenauer,Pascal u18   MDr 1769 1808 1.0 2.25 5 1568 1744 -25.00
33. Brux,Jürgen     HaR 1743 1969 2.0 1.26 6 1844 1758 +14.80
34. Ley,Reinhard     RLP 1714 1898 2.0 1.30 5 1826 1728 +14.00
35. Leichum,Engelbert     HES 1688 1884 1.5 1.00 4 1797 1698 +10.00
36. Engelbrecht,Klaus ü60   HaR 1596 1758 0.5 0.87 3 1485 1589 - 7.40
37. Grasmik,Waldemar ü60   HaR 1571 1901 0.0 0.60 5 1224 1559 -12.00
38. Schwarz,Dominik     MDr 1564 1815 1.5 0.95 5 1666 1575 +11.00
39. Bardorz,Jana u18 W MDr 1540 1890 0.5 0.44 4 1568 1541 + 1.20
40. Hüttinger,Siegfried ü60   SpU 1469 1844 1.0 0.36 4 1651 1482 +12.80
41. Maar,Felicitas u18 W HES 1467 1352 0.5 0.66 1 1352 1464 - 3.20
42. Hertkorn,Dieter ü60   WÜR 1454 1830 3.0 0.63 7 1780 1501 +47.40
43. Maar,Patricia u18 W HES 1352 1467 0.5 0.34 1 1467 1355 + 3.20
44. Korff,Udo ü60   HaR 0 1835 1.0 1.00 5 1595 1595 + 0.00
45. Kwossek,Martin ü60   MDr 0 1926 3.0 3.00 7 1876 1876 + 0.00
46. Kaptan,Cagatay     SW 0 1816 2.0 2.00 6 1691 1691 + 0.00
47. Bardorz,Stefan u18   MDr 0 1843 1.5 1.50 5 1694 1694 + 0.00
48. Roth,Ludwig u18   MSp 0 1789 2.0 2.00 5 1717 1717 + 0.00
49. Brätz,Yannick u18   SW 0 1744 0.0 0.00 3 1067 1067 + 0.00
50. Memmel,Stefan     SW 0 1659 1.0 1.00 6 1386 1386 + 0.00
51. Köhler,Michael u18   MDr 0 1716 2.5 2.50 7 1614 1614 + 0.00
52. Roth,Claudia   W MSp 0 1669 0.0 0.00 3 992 992 + 0.00
53. Chen,Jiwei u12   SW 0 1696 0.0 0.00 2 1019 1019 + 0.00
54. Orf,Niklas u18   HaR 0 1764 0.0 0.00 3 1087 1087 + 0.00
55. Lukas,Cornelia   W SW 0 1469 0.0 0.00 1 792 792 + 0.00
56. Cinar,Orhan     SW 0 1645 0.0 0.00 3 968 968 + 0.00