27. Schweinfurter Open 2017

Schachzentrum Spinnmühle, 15.-18.06.2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Tite ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Kuhn,Norbert ü60 2059 1963 30w1 31s1 20w1 15s1 2w½ 3s½ 9w1 6.0 26.5 161.5
2. Weise,Martin   2109 2016 35w1 16s1 8w½ 5s1 1s½ 11w1 3w½ 5.5 29.5 161.0
3. Helm,Timo   2015 2008 25w1 32s1 46w1 10s½ 8w1 1w½ 2s½ 5.5 27.5 162.0
4. Golda,Harald FM 2277 2197 18w½ 33s½ 17w½ 41s1 31w1 6s1 10w1 5.5 23.5 153.5
5. Seidens,Udo   2223 2136 14s½ 22w1 11s1 2w0 13s½ 16w1 19s1 5.0 27.0 153.0
6. Gehrig,Thomas   2051 1851 43s½ 36w1 14s1 9w½ 19s1 4w0 21s1 5.0 25.0 143.5
7. Müller,Lutz ü60 2042 1916 47w1 41s½ 10w0 35s1 17w½ 18s1 15w1 5.0 22.0 152.5
8. Helgert,Johannes   2045 2020 44s1 19w1 2s½ 12w1 3s0 21w½ 11s½ 4.5 28.0 154.5
9. Ziegler,Michael   2126 2056 24w1 17s½ 41w1 6s½ 15w1 10s½ 1s0 4.5 27.0 155.0
10. Bräutigam,Thomas   2070 1957 36s½ 43w1 7s1 3w½ 16s1 9w½ 4s0 4.5 27.0 148.5
11. Roth,Jakob u18 1847 1895 42w1 34s1 5w0 46s1 20w1 2s0 8w½ 4.5 26.5 159.0
12. Maar,Samuel u18 2048 1897 37w1 26s1 15w0 8s0 47w1 13s½ 17w1 4.5 23.5 147.5
13. Feichtner,Erich   1929 1791 29w1 46s0 47w1 24s½ 5w½ 12w½ 26s1 4.5 23.5 143.0
14. Markert,Markus   1998 1898 5w½ 18s1 6w0 36s½ 42w½ 33s1 24w1 4.5 23.0 148.0
15. Boß,Rolf   1969 2012 39s1 49w1 12s1 1w0 9s0 30w1 7s0 4.0 26.0 143.5
16. Krenz,Dieter ü60 1902 1834 23s1 2w0 28s1 32w1 10w0 5s0 38s1 4.0 25.5 147.5
17. Wiener,Horst ü60 1945 1855 38s1 9w½ 4s½ 30w½ 7s½ 32w1 12s0 4.0 25.5 147.0
18. Drewes,Thomas ü60 1787 1675 4s½ 14w0 38s½ 23w1 28s1 7w0 32s1 4.0 25.5 132.5
19. Blank,Stefan   1880 1837 45w1 8s0 25w1 33s1 6w0 20s1 5w0 4.0 25.0 150.0
20. Reinl,Fred   1981 1896 40s1 48w1 1s0 27w1 11s0 19w0 30s1 4.0 24.5 145.0
21. Diller,Peter   1971 1933 32w0 29s1 37w1 31s½ 24w1 8s½ 6w0 4.0 22.5 148.0
22. Langguth,Rolf ü60 1947 1766 33w½ 5s0 43w1 34s0 37w½ 47s1 40w1 4.0 20.5 142.5
23. Roth,Ludwig u18   1425 16w0 30s0 56w1 18s0 52w1 37s1 48s1 4.0 17.5 135.5
24. Heller,Thomas   1783 1625 9s0 39w1 49s1 13w½ 21s0 42w1 14s0 3.5 23.0 137.5
25. Bardorz,Jana u18 1540 1489 3s0 55w1 19s0 49w1 34w0 41s½ 42s1 3.5 21.0 142.5
26. Brodt,Andreas ü60 1839 1539 51s1 12w0 32s0 39w1 30s½ 35w1 13w0 3.5 20.5 140.0
27. Englert,Fred ü60 1781 1727 46w0 45s1 42w1 20s0 33w½ 31s1   3.5 20.5 140.0
28. Schwarz,Dominik   1564 1449 34w0 52s1 16w0 50s1 18w0 48w1 44s½ 3.5 18.5 130.0
29. Bardorz,Stefan u18   1426 13s0 21w0 51s1 48w½ 35w0 49s1 43w1 3.5 17.5 130.5
30. Brux,Jürgen   1743 1548 1s0 23w1 34w1 17s½ 26w½ 15s0 20w0 3.0 26.0 147.0
31. Bardorz,Christoph   1870 1714 50s1 1w0 40s1 21w½ 4s0 27w0 39s½ 3.0 25.5 129.5
32. Hertkorn,Dieter ü60 1454 1512 21s1 3w0 26w1 16s0 36w1 17s0 18w0 3.0 25.0 149.0
33. Kwossek,Martin ü60   1632 22s½ 4w½ 48s1 19w0 27s½ 14w0 35s½ 3.0 24.5 136.0
34. Gould,Charles   2019 1978 28s1 11w0 30s0 22w1 25s1     3.0 24.0 112.5
35. Völker,Joachim   1772 1505 2s0 38w½ 53/+ 7w0 29s1 26s0 33w½ 3.0 23.5 135.5
36. Eichenauer,Pascal u18 1769 1797 10w½ 6s0 54/+ 14w½ 32s0 40w0 50s1 3.0 22.5 136.5
37. Leichum,Engelbert   1688 1680 12s0 50w1 21s0 38w½ 22s½ 23w0 47s1 3.0 21.5 127.5
38. Kaptan,Cagatay     1500 17w0 35s½ 18w½ 37s½ 41w½ 45s1 16w0 3.0 20.5 146.5
39. Korff,Udo ü60   1664 15w0 24s0 52w1 26s0 51w1 43s½ 31w½ 3.0 18.5 134.0
40. Hüttinger,Siegfried ü60 1469 1534 20w0 56s1 31w0 42s0 50w1 36s1 22s0 3.0 18.0 133.5
41. Hohner,Karl-Heinz ü60 1799 1800 55s1 7w½ 9s0 4w0 38s½ 25w½   2.5 25.0 128.5
42. Köhler,Michael u18   1229 11s0 44w1 27s0 40w1 14s½ 24s0 25w0 2.5 23.0 132.0
43. Ley,Reinhard   1714 1539 6w½ 10s0 22s0 44w1 48s½ 39w½ 29s0 2.5 22.5 129.0
44. Engelbrecht,Klaus ü60 1596 1196 8w0 42s0 50w0 43s0 55w1 51s1 28w½ 2.5 17.0 125.5
45. Brätz,Yannick u18   1372 19s0 27w0 55s1 47s0 49w½ 38w0 56/+ 2.5 16.5 121.5
46. von Zimmermann,Georg   2111 2020 27s1 13w1 3s0 11w0       2.0 26.0 98.0
47. Grasmik,Waldemar ü60 1571 1300 7s0 51w1 13s0 45w1 12s0 22w0 37w0 2.0 23.0 127.5
48. Müller,Gerhard ü60 1827 1656 52w1 20s0 33w0 29s½ 43w½ 28s0 23w0 2.0 20.5 125.0
49. Orf,Niklas u18   950 56w1 15s0 24w0 25s0 45s½ 29w0 52s½ 2.0 18.0 120.5
50. Memmel,Stefan     1240 31w0 37s0 44s1 28w0 40s0 52w1 36w0 2.0 17.5 123.0
51. Roth,Claudia     1063 26w0 47s0 29w0 56s1 39s0 44w0 55s1 2.0 16.0 111.0
52. Chen,Jiwei u12   954 48s0 28w0 39s0 55w1 23s0 50s0 49w½ 1.5 16.5 110.5
53. Maar,Patricia u18 1352 1389   54s½ 35/-         0.5 18.5 42.0
54. Maar,Felicitas u18 1467 1369   53w½ 36/-         0.5 18.5 41.0
55. Cinar,Orhan     700 41w0 25s0 45w0 52s0 44s0 56w½ 51w0 0.5 14.5 112.0
56. Lukas,Cornelia     779 49s0 40w0 23s0 51w0   55s½ 45/- 0.5 14.5 100.5